Schachjugend Herborn

DSMW 2007 WK IV Fortschrittstabelle

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr.Mannschaft  1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.Humboldts. Hannov  13H45G24H33G22G27H46H2½1119.5
1.Petkidis,Anthony1985191639S122W143S05W½9W135S114S15.529.0
1.Lebek,Ricarda 180540W123S044W16S½10S½36W115W15.030.5
1.Jung,Mark-Alexand 129641S124W145S17W111W½37S116S05.527.0
1.Traulsen,Timo 96442W125S048W18S012S038W117W½3.522.5
 
2.FDG Aschaffenburg  8H37G33H25G2½1H210G44G21118.5
2.Schwind,Janek 153453S035W15S022W½1S031W143W02.530.0
2.Zimmerer,David 163354W136S½6W023S½2W½32S144S03.529.5
2.Zimmerer,Leah 155055S137W½7S124W13S½33W145W16.025.5
2.Berger,Manuel 121856W1 8W1 4W1 48S14.012.5
2.Schnepper,Philipp 1208 38S1 25S½ 34S1 2.510.5
 
3.Gymn. Hohenlimbur  17G312H3½2G21H25G2½4H110H2½1016.5
3.Kotainy,Jens2032190549W127S19W11S½22W143S031S15.525.5
3.Plotnikov,Max 124550S128W½10S12W½23S044W½32W14.527.5
3.Glatzel,Jonas 126851W129S111W03S025W146S½33S03.525.5
3.de Silva,Daniel 118852S030W112S04W126S½48W034W½3.023.5
 
4.D-F-G Freiburg  10H39H21G117G313H2½3G32H21016.5
4.Muheim,Sebastian1959 31S118S11W149W139S15W19S17.023.5
4.Spiegelberg,Silvi 112932W119W02S050S140W½6S½10W14.024.5
4.Hansen,Oliver 80033S0 3W051W141S0 11S01.023.5
4.Knelangen,Jonatha 800     7W½ 0.53.5
4.Bignani,Nicolas 800 20S0     0.02.0
4.Schlaich,Tarek 80034W121W14S052S042W18S112W04.026.0
 
5.GCG Halle  11G31H29G32H1½3H1½14G312H3917.0
5.Gering,Samuel 157666W11S018W09S½5S061W½27S02.028.0
5.Sieber,Martin 134667S12W119S110W½6W162S128W16.526.5
5.Feuerherdt,Martin 116568W½3S020W111S0 63W½29S13.023.5
5.Schmidt,Alexander 108269S½4W121S113W½7S0 30W14.019.0
5.Schumann,Falko 966    8W½64S1 1.56.0
 
6.SMG Ingelheim  15G210H1½16G3½7H29G311H31G1½816.5
6.Weber,Daniel 148857W031S½74W135S018W166S11W03.527.5
6.Faldum,Manfred 121458S132W176S136W119S167W12S06.019.0
6.Beck,Michael 124059W133S077W½37S020W168S13W14.529.0
6.Grieb,Daniel 89560S034W078S138W121S069W04S½2.520.5
 
7.IKG Dortmund  16H42H111G26G28H41G013H2½815.5
7.Raschkowski,Alexa 131674S19S066W114W153S11W039S15.024.0
7.Schwiddessen,Jan 126675W110W½67S015S054W12S040W½3.024.5
7.Böhm,Malte 97676S111S½68W116W155S13W041S04.529.0
7.Zelbel,Jacqueline 77677W113W069S017S056W14S042W13.021.0
 
8.Wilhelm G. Hambur  2G111H118G2½15H2½7G013G2½14H2½812.0
8.Schaeffer,Philipp 12989W166S070W157S½35W039W061S½3.022.0
8.Sander,Dan Allan 89810S067W171S½58W136S040S162W14.518.5
8.Jangani,Amir 94011W068S072W159S037W041W½63S12.528.0
8.Gräfe,Johannes 80012S069W073S060W138S042S164W02.022.0
 
9.St. Johann Bremen  14H34G25H111G½6H118G3½16H3714.0
9.Veit,Björn 132361S143W022S166W014S070W174S½3.520.5
9.Klosa,Kevin 117762W144S123W067S½15W071S175W14.526.0
9.Hölting,Raven 118163S047W124S068W016S072W½76S½2.019.0
9.Haniszewski,Patri 106864W148S025W069S017W173S177W14.025.5
 
10.AvHG Greifswald  4G16G2½17H2½13G211H3½2H03G1½713.0
10.Rogasch,Miriam 128443W014W½49S139W066S½9S05W02.026.5
10.Alexander,Gregor 123344S015S050W140S067W110W06S02.024.5
10.Dräger,Julian 115445W116W151S½41W168S111S07W15.525.0
10.Mauser,Tassilo Ti 83248S017S152W042S169W113W08S½3.524.5
 
11.CLG Laupheim  5H18G37H29H3½10G½6G118H2613.0
11.Aberle,Marcelo 89622S053W135S018S131W½14W070S13.519.0
11.Karnbach,Oliver 93923W054S036W119W½32S015S071W01.530.5
11.Janson,Robert 99724S½55W137S020S133W016W072S13.523.0
11.Engelniederhammer 79425W½56S138W121W134S017S173W04.522.5
 
12.RG Chemnitz  18H33G½13H1½14G216H217H35G1613.0
12.Hauffen,Kai 151570S15W039S½61W174S149S122W15.516.5
12.Hauffen,Franziska 132171W06S½40W162S175W150W123S04.524.0
12.Glutsch,Marie-Lui 94772S17W041S063W076S051S124W02.021.0
12.Bianga,Dominique 80073W18S042W064S077W052W025S01.025.5
 
13.MPS Kiel  1G015H412G2½10H24G1½8H1½7G1½513.0
13.Rublack,Valentin 11331W057S127W½31S143W053S135W03.533.5
13.Heimann,Philip 9482S058W128S032W144S½54W036S½3.023.5
13.Dietrich,Christop 11403W059S129W133S045W155S½37W14.525.0
13.Schneckenburger,M 9774S060W130S134W048S056W038S02.019.0
 
14.GS OB Bad Hersfel  9G116H215G212H217G35H18G1½512.5
14.Schneider,Marcel 127518W074S057W027S049W122S½53W½2.023.0
14.Dombrowski,Kai 97419S075W158S128W050S123W054S03.023.5
14.Karsten,Nikolai 74420W176S159W029S151W124S½55W04.518.0
14.Karsten,Jannis 85021S077W060S130W152S026W056S13.020.5
 
15.SB GrS Berlin  6H213G014H28G1½18H3½16G217H1512.0
15.Spilke,Paul 118114S139W061S153W½70S174W149S15.515.5
15.Horward,Tobias 94215W040S062W054S071W½75S050W00.523.5
15.Raddant,Hannes 87216S041W063S155W172S176W151S04.021.5
15.Kramer,Robert 87417W142S064W056S073W177S052W02.023.0
 
16.LHG Oranienburg  7G014G26H½18H2½12G215H29G1510.0
16.Fuhrig,Nico 80035W061W114S070S127W057S018W½2.525.0
16.Ihde,Sven 80036S062S0 71W028S058W119S01.019.5
16.Eichler,Jan 80037W063W015W072S129W159S020W½2.524.0
16.Foching,Konstanti 80038S064S116S½73W½30S160W121S04.021.0
16.Polakowski,Lukas 800  17W0    0.02.5
 
17.FSG Zeulenroda  3H118G2½10G1½4H114H112G115G3411.0
17.Prütting,Lucas 9465S070W131W043S061S027W057W01.027.5
17.Köber,Felix 10006W071S132S044W062W028S058S12.022.5
17.Pufe,Sebastian 11007S072W½33W½45S063S029W059W12.021.5
17.Tran Le,Thu Mai 9188W173S034S148W164W130S160S16.020.0
 
18.JKG Lebach  12G117H1½8H1½16G1½15G½9H½11G218.5
18.Klauck,Jerome 86127W049S053S074W057W018S066W00.024.5
18.Meiser,Fabian 99628S150W054W½75S158S½19W067S14.018.5
18.Jochem,Aline 80029W051S½55S076W059W020S½68W01.018.5
18.Beck,Dominik 88230S052W156W177S½60S021W069S13.523.5