Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Herder Gymnasium 1781148726.528.1416701767-18
1.Sulayev,Daniel197217946.06.39920/519191962-10
2.Tham,Minh182016226.56.61916/517881817-3
3.Tham,Nam166314017.06.97911/5162116630
4.Kostanyan,Hakob166811317.08.17913/513511626-42
2.Grimmelshausen I 1704148422.525.1516041671-33
5.Bethke,Richard213017698.57.51926/52213215222
6.Deutsch,Christoph170416365.55.14911/51716171814
7.Bayer,MelissaW151114204.05.37910/513771454-57
8.Deutsch,Volker147111094.57.13910/511091361-110
3.Friedrich Schille1463143222.523.8613301457-6
9.Kölle,Tobias200317697.56.68921/52042202421
10.Yi,Danny196716168.07.82920/5196719714
11.Afonso,Nils174714487.07.46914/516681732-15
12.Bungert,Luis80012060.01.01533/5529779-21
13.Hellstein,Ben80011210.00.89433/5444781-19
4.Christianeum Hamb1479146623.018.411571153657
14.Kotyk,Michael183617526.05.34915/51877185721
15.von Rosen,Jakob151915826.03.8798/517071619100
16.Blome,Johannes131013726.03.8295/514971434124
17.Sell,Eero125011585.05.3898/512011233-17
5.Friedrich Dessaue1318135122.016.921512137860
18.Englert,Jon198817256.56.80921/518911981-7
19.Kunisch,NinaW168516581.02.73513/514181609-76
20.Scheifele,Paul145714714.04.35910/514281443-14
21.Scheifele,Jan106712840.50.78311/510111052-15
22.Susur,Gabriel80011329.01.6695/518091219419
23.Schwab,Tizian9128381.00.6015/596553
6.Siemens Gymn. Mag1591149625.020.611657163746
24.Zeuner,Ole172118196.03.55912/51944181493
25.Hoffmann,Simon168016275.04.94911/5167016822
26.Morgenstern,Tobia146213996.04.8797/51524151856
27.Heinrichs,Sebasti150111408.07.2598/51491153534
7.Kurfürst Friedric1401127823.023.911468141817
28.Wu,Leon201516916.07.42921/518161978-37
29.Wu,Luka192015705.57.04819/517111875-45
30.Zwecker,Hagen136113236.04.9495/51448142160
31.Stepanski,Daniel115712692.02.16610/511441150-7
32.Färber,SophieW109310162.01.1925/5118592
33.Ding,Luca8588001.51.1625/589638
8.Maria Theresia Mü1401130621.022.6412341391-9
34.Grunert,Friedrich177817534.04.69915/517101756-22
35.Ponomarev,Maximil163315074.55.61912/515071591-42
36.Grunert,Wilhelm149712657.06.3197/51485153134
37.Wu,Xiaole129510855.55.6989/512261287-8
38.Heyelenreich,Anto8009210.00.34133/5792-8
9.Oberschule zum Do1460141220.519.421465147515
39.Glinzner,AlvaW163317553.53.33910/5167516407
40.Silini,Jalel152515134.54.4098/5151315294
41.Bornholdt,Joa Max147312846.06.21910/514091465-8
42.Hinrichsen,Piet120710966.55.4895/51262126457
10.Heinrich Hertz Be1476136620.521.6814331474-2
43.Bui,Bao Anh Le175416553.55.32914/515751691-63
44.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang153915313.54.57911/514511497-42
45.Ott,Joe126612205.54.8295/51300130438
46.Ellert,Oliver134410568.06.9795/51407140258
11.Gymn. an der Wilm1421130018.522.5113101378-43
47.Sinnhöfer,LilianW162616543.04.35912/515291575-51
48.Sinnhöfer,Joshua148713746.55.3997/51540154255
49.Eisenmenger,Till132411643.56.0998/510841203-121
50.Fink,Anton124610065.56.6898/510861191-55
12.Pelizaeus Gymn. P1415146820.016.011512146551
51.Prieb,Robert169717993.03.34913/516741685-12
52.Meier,Silas163116107.04.43910/518301739108
53.Yin,Haode153013585.55.87910/514381515-15
54.Hencke,Lenny80011064.52.3795/51106921121
13.Robert Mayer Gymn1342121920.021.7212651319-22
55.Geltz,Noah172815928.05.74912/51943181385
56.Sawadski,Nikolas133413413.54.1098/512611306-28
57.Sawadski,Leonard131011594.05.8498/511161224-86
58.Molliqaj,Ardit121610523.54.6579/510521159-57
59.Hagenmeyer,Felix11209521.01.39210/51094-26
14.Johanneum zu Lübe1116119216.016.92105811205
60.Maas,Kolja143915222.53.9299/513561376-63
61.Paulsen,Niels-Mar143313614.04.6689/513611402-31
62.Senechal,Niklas B117312165.03.5985/51311125986
63.Jannsen,Mattis9839272.53.44614/5870946-37
64.Pulter,Felix86710422.01.1545/5104294275
65.Frohneberg,Fynn E80010850.00.16133/5797-3
15.Leibniz Gymn. Dor1258119720.021.5012241247-14
66.Meinschien,Finn164715765.55.22910/51656165811
67.Meinschien,Nick155712866.56.53911/5145215570
68.Eberwein,Leander119511442.04.3689/59511084-111
69.Römer,Alois11459325.04.4965/51205118237
70.Liebegut,Phil74610491.00.9045/58567548
16.Georg Cantor Gymn1362125118.021.6612531321-41
71.Schulemann,Gero154815414.54.3499/5154115557
72.Neuber,Pascal156813607.06.0699/51580160941
73.Neuber,Stefan116711322.54.8499/59661063-104
74.Meurer,Calvin11659694.06.4299/59261058-107
17.Leibniz Gymn. Off1139113616.019.3410731125-18
75.Laux,Dominik177915334.05.95815/515331712-67
76.Werner,RosalieW140712654.05.7099/512221332-75
77.Hentschker,JosefiW101711872.01.8055/51115103316
78.Dixon,Laura MichaW9809241.02.36414/5731920-60
79.Roca Brandt,Marc8539774.02.5275/5102795198
80.Hofmann,Gero8009321.01.01333/58078000
18.Theodor Heuss Gym1201132920.514.001348126666
81.Kanzow,Alexander155516366.53.2999/518021697142
82.Mimkes,Pavel151214966.54.4398/51662160997
83.Mimkes,Antal122312814.53.9795/51281125330
84.Liebetanz,Arthur79811141.00.8455/587481012
85.Schilling,Rumo91611192.01.4745/5111996347
19.Lessing Gymn. Hoy1158118816.517.6810801154-4
86.Rössel,Gino166914307.06.59911/51650168516
87.Schuh,Ramon141712724.05.6799/512291343-74
88.Sauer,Malte106112360.02.04611/5559965-96
89.Mechelki,Arthur80010694.02.2395/51026900100
90.Friedrich,Eddie8439351.51.1535/593587734
20.Grimmelshausen II1059119516.014.201060109435
91.Deutsch,Oliver126315100.52.3889/510661175-88
92.Feng,Felix123613044.03.4985/51304126731
93.König,Nikolas115112164.53.3485/51259122271
94.Ciuca,Alexandru11049975.03.7765/51270119389
95.Schubert,Arne80011312.00.6945/51131916116
96.Wernisch,Cedric80010090.00.53233/5788-12
21.Berthold Gymn. Fr1219115818.020.6011581196-23
97.Spillner,Ladis145113824.55.2199/513821420-31
98.Lauterbach,Kolja135812774.05.2898/512341299-59
99.Houben,Simon121210813.56.0099/510011101-111
100.Siedle,Jonathan8548916.04.1195/51016962108
22.Lise Meitner Gymn1189115019.017.341291121021
101.Dalchow,Mario138115892.52.2686/51448139413
102.Reichardt,Henrik127513544.53.5595/51354132954
103.Warzecha,Fabian106910935.04.3595/51136110536
104.Aichert,Bjarne Vi10859156.06.30910/510401073-12
105.Kaiser,Felix11338001.00.8815/5114916
23.PAB Gesamtschule1111115715.016.021080112312
106.Holz,Leonard134413866.04.0895/515111453109
107.Drees,Leon118112535.03.6995/51296125574
108.Holz,Maximilian108110193.05.15910/5894991-90
109.Lünsche,Lucas8389691.03.10927/5618792-46
24.Matthias Claudius1027121015.012.661058107144
110.von Krosigk,Flori154814425.05.18911/514851541-7
111.Freitag,Gerrit118912832.53.7399/511171135-54
112.Parindra,Jason80011784.51.2185/512211002202
113.Luethje,Max80010323.01.6765/5103289696
114.Schröter,Felix80011130.00.87433/5436782-18
25.Das andere Gymn. 105997517.520.809491046-17
115.Marzisch,Darius147212326.56.53910/5139814720
116.Müller,Sophie ChaW11629475.56.63910/510271115-47
117.Krott,Bruno8018854.53.5595/588585554
118.Bernsdorf,Bastian8008351.04.09933/5484742-58
26.CJD Christophorus1026104314.517.669701006-20
119.Röste,Hugo137313723.04.3599/512471313-60
120.Botezatu,Emil Aug107611055.04.4795/51148110630
121.Thesenvitz,Carl91810152.03.02719/5857887-31
122.Schumann,Jarkko8409072.02.61626/5782825-15
123.Schulz,Bruno Andr9218152.53.21519/5815898-23
27.Kippenberg Gymn. 1035111918.014.501120109662
124.Block,Timo168813314.56.84913/513311603-85
125.Bremer,Luis85011573.52.2595/5107792171
126.Brandenburg,Jan R80010235.02.5695/51066938138
127.Cheng,Marc Tom8009645.02.8595/51007922122
28.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1017113515.513.571083105033
128.Seliokaite,AnaW116514783.01.6295/51353124378
129.Peskova,Paul123611903.04.7999/510651157-79
130.Götting,Danilo7969934.52.5195/5993909113
131.Weingart,LaraW8728785.04.6595/592189119
29.Otto Nagel Grunds1041100815.518.579401024-17
132.Röhr,Oliver170012246.58.04913/513901645-55
133.Gäbler,Florian8009991.02.81933/5648766-34
134.Bax,Frederic Mart8649104.04.18924/5867860-4
135.Riebe,Andre8008974.03.5495/585482525
30.Holderbergschule 990106215.515.721006100515
136.Hahnenstein,Leon120313314.03.3695/51288123936
137.Fürschbach,Nino M103011442.03.57912/5924971-59
138.Toepfer,Tim9319456.54.7195/511111033102
139.Miers,Leon7958273.04.08934/5702775-20
31.Gymn. Hamburger S894100311.013.19868893-2
140.Pfluger,Jan127213983.53.2895/51318128412
141.Saake,Jennik80010113.52.7895/593184141
142.Nullmeyer,Bent8009202.02.96833/5727782-18
143.Spitzeck,Fabian8008861.03.17833/5564758-42
144.Schieren,Charlott8008001.01.0025/58000
32.Rabanus Maurus Gy952115914.011.39106199052
145.Schmid,Leon99714913.00.5495/513661137140
146.Preuss,Manuel87312661.01.16923/5915870-3
147.Richter,Tim94910224.03.6895/597996718
148.Gärtner,Johannes9878586.06.01914/59839870
33.Carl Friedrich Ga907101214.014.2791495144
149.Böttcher,Tom-Nicl128413272.04.1399/511071190-94
150.Hütteroth,Konrad74410518.01.9095/514021092348
151.Milling,Friedrich8008680.53.75933/5424739-61
152.Reinhold,Erik8008013.54.49933/5721782-18
34.Goetheschule Ilme881105716.012.2898793958
153.Rauch,Bjarne97114080.51.11915/5964951-20
154.Thamm,Richard88310423.03.18922/5917879-4
155.Kirsch,Martin8719026.04.2495/51027971100
156.Gröbel,Roland8008746.53.7595/51040956156
35.Gymnasium Ottweil83397112.512.4978186127
157.Feidt,Jonas96713024.51.7395/513021125158
158.Baus,Lars80010140.01.91733/5337762-38
159.Scherer,Peter8008521.02.58633/5579768-32
160.Groß,Kathrin8008763.52.9175/587683939
161.Weimer,Maximilian8008133.53.3675/58138099
36.Johanneum Homburg7989909.010.666098002
162.Pätzold,Oskar79013970.00.45935/5720782-8
163.Bossler,Leon8009623.02.5085/587583030
164.Hahn,Sebastian8009454.03.2495/590284343
165.Madry,Rafael8008062.02.95633/5681781-19
166.Schmitt,Ben80010120.00.57233/5787-13
167.Schuster,Lennart8008180.00.95233/5779-21