Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Paarungsliste der 9. Runde
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Herder Gymnasium (14)-4.Christianeum Hamb(11)3 - 1
11.Sulayev,Daniel(5½)-15.Kotyk,Michael(5½)½ - ½
22.Tham,Minh(5½)-16.von Rosen,Jakob(6)1 - 0
33.Tham,Nam(6½)-17.Blome,Johannes(5½)½ - ½
44.Kostanyan,Hakob(6)-18.Sell,Eero(5)1 - 0
22.Grimmelshausen I (12)-6.Siemens Gymn. Mag(13)1½ - 2½
16.Bethke,Richard(7½)-27.Zeuner,Ole(6)1 - 0
27.Deutsch,Christoph(5½)-28.Hoffmann,Simon(4)0 - 1
38.Bayer,Melissa(3½)-29.Morgenstern,Tobia(5½)½ - ½
49.Deutsch,Volker(4½)-30.Heinrichs,Sebasti(7)0 - 1
33.Friedrich Schille(12)-9.Oberschule zum Do(10)3 - 1
110.Kölle,Tobias(6½)-42.Glinzner,Alva(3½)1 - 0
211.Yi,Danny(7)-43.Silini,Jalel(4½)1 - 0
312.Afonso,Nils(6)-44.Bornholdt,Joa Max(6)1 - 0
413.Bungert,Luis(0)-45.Hinrichsen,Piet(5½)0 - 1
412.Pelizaeus Gymn. P(10)-5.Friedrich Dessaue(10)1 - 3
154.Prieb,Robert(3)-21.Englert,Jon(5½)0 - 1
255.Meier,Silas(6)-22.Kunisch,Nina(1)1 - 0
356.Yin,Haode(5½)-23.Scheifele,Paul(3)0 - 1
457.Hencke,Lenny(4½)-25.Susur,Gabriel(8)0 - 1
57.Kurfürst Friedric(10)-10.Heinrich Hertz Be(10)2½ - 1½
131.Wu,Leon(5)-46.Bui,Bao Anh Le(3½)1 - 0
232.Wu,Luka(4½)-47.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang(3½)1 - 0
333.Zwecker,Hagen(5½)-48.Ott,Joe(5)½ - ½
434.Stepanski,Daniel(2)-49.Ellert,Oliver(7)0 - 1
68.Maria Theresia Mü(9)-24.Matthias Claudius(9)4 - 0
137.Grunert,Friedrich(3)-114von Krosigk,Flori(5)1 - 0
238.Ponomarev,Maximil(3½)-115Freitag,Gerrit(2½)1 - 0
339.Grunert,Wilhelm(6)-116Parindra,Jason(4½)1 - 0
440.Wu,Xiaole(4½)-117Luethje,Max(3)1 - 0
718.Theodor Heuss Gym(9)-16.Georg Cantor Gymn(9)2½ - 1½
184.Kanzow,Alexander(6)-74.Schulemann,Gero(4)½ - ½
285.Mimkes,Pavel(5½)-75.Neuber,Pascal(7)1 - 0
386.Mimkes,Antal(3½)-76.Neuber,Stefan(2½)1 - 0
487.Liebetanz,Arthur(1)-77.Meurer,Calvin(3)0 - 1
813.Robert Mayer Gymn(8)-14.Johanneum zu Lübe(8)3 - 1
158.Geltz,Noah(7)-63.Maas,Kolja(2½)1 - 0
259.Sawadski,Nikolas(2½)-64.Paulsen,Niels-Mar(4)1 - 0
360.Sawadski,Leonard(4)-65.Senechal,Niklas B(4)0 - 1
461.Molliqaj,Ardit(2½)-67.Pulter,Felix(2)1 - 0
922.Lise Meitner Gymn(8)-17.Leibniz Gymn. Off(8)3 - 1
1104Dalchow,Mario(2)-78.Laux,Dominik(3½)½ - ½
2105Reichardt,Henrik(3½)-79.Werner,Rosalie(4)1 - 0
3106Warzecha,Fabian(4½)-82.Roca Brandt,Marc(3½)½ - ½
4107Aichert,Bjarne Vi(5)-83.Hofmann,Gero(1)1 - 0
1028.Carl Zeiss Gymn. (8)-21.Berthold Gymn. Fr(8)1½ - 2½
1133Seliokaite,Ana(3)-100Spillner,Ladis(3½)0 - 1
2134Peskova,Paul(2½)-101Lauterbach,Kolja(3½)½ - ½
3135Götting,Danilo(4½)-102Houben,Simon(2½)0 - 1
4136Weingart,Lara(4)-103Siedle,Jonathan(6)1 - 0
1123.PAB Gesamtschule(7)-11.Gymn. an der Wilm(7)1 - 3
1110Holz,Leonard(5)-50.Sinnhöfer,Lilian(3)1 - 0
2111Drees,Leon(5)-51.Sinnhöfer,Joshua(5½)0 - 1
3112Holz,Maximilian(3)-52.Eisenmenger,Till(2½)0 - 1
4113Lünsche,Lucas(1)-53.Fink,Anton(4½)0 - 1
1227.Kippenberg Gymn. (7)-15.Leibniz Gymn. Dor(7)1½ - 2½
1128Block,Timo(4½)-69.Meinschien,Finn(4½)0 - 1
2129Bremer,Luis(3)-70.Meinschien,Nick(6)½ - ½
3130Brandenburg,Jan R(4)-71.Eberwein,Leander(2)1 - 0
4131Cheng,Marc Tom(5)-72.Römer,Alois(4)0 - 1
1320.Grimmelshausen II(7)-32.Rabanus Maurus Gy(7)3 - 1
194.Deutsch,Oliver(½)-151Schmid,Leon(2)0 - 1
295.Feng,Felix(3)-152Preuss,Manuel(1)1 - 0
397.Ciuca,Alexandru(4)-153Richter,Tim(4)1 - 0
498.Schubert,Arne(1)-154Gärtner,Johannes(6)1 - 0
1426.CJD Christophorus(5)-30.Holderbergschule (6)2 - 2
1123Röste,Hugo(2)-141Hahnenstein,Leon(4)1 - 0
2124Botezatu,Emil Aug(4)-142Fürschbach,Nino M(2)1 - 0
3126Schumann,Jarkko(2)-143Toepfer,Tim(5½)0 - 1
4127Schulz,Bruno Andr(2½)-144Miers,Leon(2)0 - 1
1533.Carl Friedrich Ga(6)-29.Otto Nagel Grunds(5)1 - 3
1155Böttcher,Tom-Nicl(2)-137Röhr,Oliver(5½)0 - 1
2156Hütteroth,Konrad(7)-138Gäbler,Florian(1)1 - 0
3157Milling,Friedrich(½)-139Bax,Frederic Mart(3)0 - 1
4158Reinhold,Erik(3½)-140Riebe,Andre(3)0 - 1
1631.Gymn. Hamburger S(5)-19.Lessing Gymn. Hoy(5)0 - 4
1145Pfluger,Jan(3½)-89.Rössel,Gino(6)0 - 1
2146Saake,Jennik(3½)-90.Schuh,Ramon(3)0 - 1
3147Nullmeyer,Bent(2)-92.Mechelki,Arthur(3)0 - 1
4148Spitzeck,Fabian(1)-93.Friedrich,Eddie(½)0 - 1
1725.Das andere Gymn. (5)-36.Johanneum Homburg(4)4 - 0
1119Marzisch,Darius(5½)-168Pätzold,Oskar(0)1 - 0
2120Müller,Sophie Cha(4½)-169Bossler,Leon(3)1 - 0
3121Krott,Bruno(3½)-170Hahn,Sebastian(4)1 - 0
4122Bernsdorf,Bastian(0)-171Madry,Rafael(2)1 - 0
1834.Goetheschule Ilme(5)-35.Gymnasium Ottweil(4)3 - 1
1159Rauch,Bjarne(½)-163Feidt,Jonas(3½)0 - 1
2160Thamm,Richard(2)-164Baus,Lars(0)1 - 0
3161Kirsch,Martin(5)-165Scherer,Peter(1)1 - 0
4162Gröbel,Roland(5½)-167Weimer,Maximilian(3½)1 - 0