Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
112.Pelizaeus Gymn. P(10)-1.Herder Gymnasium (10)1 - 3
154.Prieb,Robert(3)-1.Sulayev,Daniel(4½)0 - 1
255.Meier,Silas(5)-2.Tham,Minh(4)½ - ½
356.Yin,Haode(5)-3.Tham,Nam(5)½ - ½
457.Hencke,Lenny(4½)-4.Kostanyan,Hakob(4)0 - 1
25.Friedrich Dessaue(9)-3.Friedrich Schille(10)1½ - 2½
121.Englert,Jon(4)-10.Kölle,Tobias(6)½ - ½
222.Kunisch,Nina(1)-11.Yi,Danny(6)0 - 1
323.Scheifele,Paul(3)-12.Afonso,Nils(4)0 - 1
425.Susur,Gabriel(6)-14.Hellstein,Ben(0)1 - 0
37.Kurfürst Friedric(8)-6.Siemens Gymn. Mag(9)1 - 3
131.Wu,Leon(4)-27.Zeuner,Ole(4)0 - 1
232.Wu,Luka(3)-28.Hoffmann,Simon(3)½ - ½
333.Zwecker,Hagen(4)-29.Morgenstern,Tobia(4)½ - ½
434.Stepanski,Daniel(1½)-30.Heinrichs,Sebasti(5)0 - 1
49.Oberschule zum Do(8)-2.Grimmelshausen I (8)½ - 3½
142.Glinzner,Alva(2½)-6.Bethke,Richard(5½)0 - 1
243.Silini,Jalel(3½)-7.Deutsch,Christoph(3½)0 - 1
344.Bornholdt,Joa Max(5)-8.Bayer,Melissa(2½)0 - 1
445.Hinrichsen,Piet(4½)-9.Deutsch,Volker(3)½ - ½
511.Gymn. an der Wilm(7)-4.Christianeum Hamb(7)0 - 4
150.Sinnhöfer,Lilian(3)-15.Kotyk,Michael(3½)0 - 1
251.Sinnhöfer,Joshua(5½)-16.von Rosen,Jakob(4)0 - 1
352.Eisenmenger,Till(2½)-17.Blome,Johannes(4½)0 - 1
453.Fink,Anton(4)-18.Sell,Eero(3½)0 - 1
613.Robert Mayer Gymn(7)-8.Maria Theresia Mü(7)1½ - 2½
158.Geltz,Noah(5)-37.Grunert,Friedrich(3)1 - 0
259.Sawadski,Nikolas(2)-38.Ponomarev,Maximil(3)½ - ½
360.Sawadski,Leonard(3)-39.Grunert,Wilhelm(4)0 - 1
461.Molliqaj,Ardit(2½)-40.Wu,Xiaole(3)0 - 1
716.Georg Cantor Gymn(7)-10.Heinrich Hertz Be(7)1 - 3
174.Schulemann,Gero(3)-46.Bui,Bao Anh Le(2½)0 - 1
275.Neuber,Pascal(5)-47.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang(2½)1 - 0
376.Neuber,Stefan(1½)-48.Ott,Joe(3)0 - 1
477.Meurer,Calvin(3)-49.Ellert,Oliver(6)0 - 1
815.Leibniz Gymn. Dor(7)-18.Theodor Heuss Gym(7)1½ - 2½
169.Meinschien,Finn(4)-84.Kanzow,Alexander(4)0 - 1
270.Meinschien,Nick(5)-85.Mimkes,Pavel(4½)0 - 1
371.Eberwein,Leander(1½)-86.Mimkes,Antal(3)½ - ½
472.Römer,Alois(3)-87.Liebetanz,Arthur(1)1 - 0
923.PAB Gesamtschule(6)-14.Johanneum zu Lübe(6)1 - 3
1110Holz,Leonard(3)-63.Maas,Kolja(2½)1 - 0
2111Drees,Leon(4)-64.Paulsen,Niels-Mar(3)0 - 1
3112Holz,Maximilian(3)-65.Senechal,Niklas B(3)0 - 1
4113Lünsche,Lucas(1)-66.Jannsen,Mattis(1)0 - 1
1024.Matthias Claudius(6)-32.Rabanus Maurus Gy(6)2 - 2
1114von Krosigk,Flori(3½)-151Schmid,Leon(2)1 - 0
2115Freitag,Gerrit(1½)-152Preuss,Manuel(1)1 - 0
3116Parindra,Jason(3½)-153Richter,Tim(3)0 - 1
4118Schröter,Felix(0)-154Gärtner,Johannes(4)0 - 1
1117.Leibniz Gymn. Off(5)-27.Kippenberg Gymn. (5)3 - 1
178.Laux,Dominik(2½)-128Block,Timo(3½)1 - 0
279.Werner,Rosalie(2)-129Bremer,Luis(2)1 - 0
380.Hentschker,Josefi(1)-130Brandenburg,Jan R(3)1 - 0
482.Roca Brandt,Marc(2½)-131Cheng,Marc Tom(3)0 - 1
1221.Berthold Gymn. Fr(5)-19.Lessing Gymn. Hoy(5)2½ - 1½
1100Spillner,Ladis(3½)-89.Rössel,Gino(4)0 - 1
2101Lauterbach,Kolja(3)-90.Schuh,Ramon(2½)½ - ½
3102Houben,Simon(½)-91.Sauer,Malte(0)1 - 0
4103Siedle,Jonathan(4)-92.Mechelki,Arthur(3)1 - 0
1322.Lise Meitner Gymn(4)-20.Grimmelshausen II(5)3½ - ½
1104Dalchow,Mario(1)-94.Deutsch,Oliver(0)1 - 0
2105Reichardt,Henrik(1½)-96.König,Nikolas(3½)1 - 0
3106Warzecha,Fabian(3)-97.Ciuca,Alexandru(3)½ - ½
4107Aichert,Bjarne Vi(3)-98.Schubert,Arne(1)1 - 0
1428.Carl Zeiss Gymn. (4)-25.Das andere Gymn. (4)2½ - 1½
1133Seliokaite,Ana(2)-119Marzisch,Darius(4)½ - ½
2134Peskova,Paul(1)-120Müller,Sophie Cha(4½)1 - 0
3135Götting,Danilo(4)-121Krott,Bruno(1½)0 - 1
4136Weingart,Lara(2)-122Bernsdorf,Bastian(0)1 - 0
1534.Goetheschule Ilme(4)-33.Carl Friedrich Ga(4)2 - 2
1159Rauch,Bjarne(0)-155Böttcher,Tom-Nicl(1)0 - 1
2160Thamm,Richard(2)-156Hütteroth,Konrad(5)0 - 1
3161Kirsch,Martin(4)-157Milling,Friedrich(½)1 - 0
4162Gröbel,Roland(4)-158Reinhold,Erik(2½)1 - 0
1626.CJD Christophorus(4)-31.Gymn. Hamburger S(3)1½ - 2½
1123Röste,Hugo(1½)-145Pfluger,Jan(3)½ - ½
2124Botezatu,Emil Aug(2)-146Saake,Jennik(3½)1 - 0
3125Thesenvitz,Carl(2)-147Nullmeyer,Bent(1)0 - 1
4126Schumann,Jarkko(1)-148Spitzeck,Fabian(0)0 - 1
1736.Johanneum Homburg(3)-30.Holderbergschule (4)0 - 4
1168Pätzold,Oskar(0)-141Hahnenstein,Leon(2½)0 - 1
2169Bossler,Leon(2)-142Fürschbach,Nino M(½)0 - 1
3170Hahn,Sebastian(3)-143Toepfer,Tim(4)0 - 1
4171Madry,Rafael(2)-144Miers,Leon(1)0 - 1
1829.Otto Nagel Grunds(3)-35.Gymnasium Ottweil(2)2 - 2
1137Röhr,Oliver(4½)-163Feidt,Jonas(1½)0 - 1
2138Gäbler,Florian(0)-164Baus,Lars(0)1 - 0
3139Bax,Frederic Mart(2)-166Groß,Kathrin(3½)1 - 0
4140Riebe,Andre(2)-167Weimer,Maximilian(1½)0 - 1