Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Tabelle nach der 5. Runde

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ12345Man.PkBuchh
1.Herder Gymnasium 1785178116h412g35h26g43h2½933.0
1.Sulayev,Daniel1905197289s146w127s137w16s½4.516.0
1.Tham,Minh1848182090w147s128w138s17w04.012.5
1.Tham,Nam1743166391s148w129s039w18s14.012.0
1.Kostanyan,Hakob1643166892w149s030w040s19w13.019.0
2.Friedrich Schille1957162923h34g36h215g35h3931.0
2.Kölle,Tobias20692003100s154w137s184w127s15.014.5
2.Yi,Danny20661967101w155s138w185s128w15.013.5
2.Afonso,Nils17351747102s156w139s086w129s14.013.5
2.Bungert,Luis800103w057s030w00.015.5
2.Hellstein,Ben80040w088s00.012.5
3.Grimmelshausen I 1761170418g420h37g2½11h2½1g1½832.0
3.Bethke,Richard2145213094w150s121w131s11w½4.514.0
3.Deutsch,Christoph1687170495s151w023s132w½2s13.515.0
3.Bayer,Melissa1583151196w152s124w½33s03w02.512.5
3.Deutsch,Volker1630147198s153w125s034w14s03.016.0
4.Pelizaeus Gymn. P1533141529g42h119g322h311g3½827.0
4.Prieb,Robert15331697141w110s078w0104s131w13.013.5
4.Meier,Silas1631142s111w079s1105w132s14.011.5
4.Yin,Haode1530143w112s080w1106s133w14.014.5
4.Hencke,Lenny800144s113w181s1107w036s½3.59.5
5.Siemens Gymn. Mag1654159126g414h31g28h2½2g1735.0
5.Zeuner,Ole17761721114w169s11w042s110w03.017.5
5.Hoffmann,Simon17491680115s170w02s043w111s02.017.0
5.Morgenstern,Tobia14361462116w171s13w144s012w03.017.5
5.Heinrichs,Sebasti1501118s172w14s145w½13s14.512.0
6.Maria Theresia Mü1706155127g319h42g21h017g3732.0
6.Grunert,Friedrich17751778123w178s110w01s074w13.016.0
6.Ponomarev,Maximil17591633124s179w111s02w075s02.017.0
6.Grunert,Wilhelm15841497125w180s112w13s076w14.013.0
6.Wu,Xiaole129581w114s14w077s13.011.0
6.Heyelenreich,Anto800127s00.010.0
7.Friedrich Dessaue1774154924h413g2½3h1½17g210h2½729.0
7.Englert,Jon20231988110s163w½6s074w115s½3.013.5
7.Kunisch,Nina1562168516w11.012.5
7.Scheifele,Paul17361457111w164s17w075s017s02.018.0
7.Scheifele,Jan106765w08s½76w00.512.0
7.Susur,Gabriel800112s166s19w177s118w15.012.5
7.Schwab,Tizian912113w11.012.0
8.Oberschule zum Do1617146028h415g212h2½5g1½16h3½726.0
8.Glinzner,Alva15901633128s184w046s127w089s½2.514.0
8.Silini,Jalel16431525129w185s047w128s090w13.011.5
8.Bornholdt,Joa Max1473130s186w148s½29w191s14.59.5
8.Hinrichsen,Piet1207131w188s149w030s½92w13.517.0
9.Robert Mayer Gymn1752139736h410g118h228g315h3721.0
9.Geltz,Noah17521728145s115w194s1128w184s15.010.5
9.Sawadski,Nikolas1334146w116s095w0129s185w02.012.5
9.Sawadski,Leonard1310147s117w096s1130w086s13.011.5
9.Molliqaj,Ardit121618s0131s187w12.012.5
9.Hagenmeyer,Felix1120148w197w01.012.5
10.Christianeum Hamb1769147922g3½9h311g1½14h47g1½630.0
10.Kotyk,Michael19291836104w158s031w069s121w½2.515.0
10.von Rosen,Jakob16591519105s159w132s½70w122s03.513.0
10.Blome,Johannes17201310106w½60s133w½71s123w14.012.5
10.Sell,Eero1250107s161w134s½73w125s03.516.0
11.Kurfürst Friedric1603161330h417g3½10h2½3g1½4h½630.0
11.Wu,Leon18392015119s174w115s16w054s03.015.5
11.Wu,Luka1735192075s116w½7s½55w02.018.0
11.Zwecker,Hagen12361361120w176w½17s½8w156s03.015.5
11.Stepanski,Daniel1157121s118w½9s01.513.5
11.Färber,Sophie109377s11.012.5
11.Ding,Luca858122w157w½1.512.5
12.Heinrich Hertz Be1638147625g3½1h18g1½26h322g3628.0
12.Bui,Bao Anh Le17761754133w11s042w0114s½104w12.512.5
12.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang14991539134s½2w043s0115w1105s12.510.5
12.Ott,Joe1266135w13s044w½116s½106w02.018.0
12.Ellert,Oliver1344136s14w145s1117w1107s15.014.5
13.Johanneum zu Lübe1532125721g47h1½22g125h2½23g2½624.0
13.Maas,Kolja15461439151w121s½104w0133s½100w½2.510.5
13.Paulsen,Niels-Mar16521433152s123w0134w1101s13.09.0
13.Senechal,Niklas B13991173153w124s1105s0102w13.09.0
13.Jannsen,Mattis98325w0106w1135s0103s01.018.5
13.Pulter,Felix867154s1136w12.014.5
13.Frohneberg,Fynn E800107s00.011.0
14.Leibniz Gymn. Dor1579138632h45g123h410g024h3½623.0
14.Meinschien,Finn16361647155s127w0100s115w0110s13.010.0
14.Meinschien,Nick15211557156w128s1101w116s0111w14.014.5
14.Eberwein,Leander119529w0102s117w0112s½1.513.0
14.Römer,Alois1145157s130s0103w1113w13.013.0
14.Liebegut,Phil746158w118s01.014.0
15.Theodor Heuss Gym1551127234g48h220g2½2h19g1530.0
15.Kanzow,Alexander15511555168w142s150w110s058w03.015.5
15.Mimkes,Pavel1512170s143w151s½11w059s13.516.5
15.Mimkes,Antal1223172w144s052w112s060w02.014.5
15.Liebetanz,Arthur798173s153s061s01.013.5
15.Schilling,Rumo91645w014w11.012.0
16.Lessing Gymn. Hoy150312371g025h227g3½21h38g½529.0
16.Rössel,Gino170516691w0133s½123w1151s142w½3.012.5
16.Schuh,Ramon130114172s0134w½124s1152w143s02.511.0
16.Sauer,Malte10613w0135s0153s044w00.016.5
16.Mechelki,Arthur8004s0136w1125w1154w145s03.013.0
16.Friedrich,Eddie843127s½0.512.0
17.Georg Cantor Gymn1605136231g311h½26g37h26h1527.0
17.Schulemann,Gero16051548159w131s0114w121s037s02.011.5
17.Neuber,Pascal1568160s132w0115s123w138w14.08.5
17.Neuber,Stefan1167161w033s½116w024s139s01.515.5
17.Meurer,Calvin1165162s135w0118s125w040w02.015.5
18.Grimmelshausen II140811893h035g2½9g219h220g2527.0
18.Deutsch,Oliver140812636s0137w058w050w00.018.0
18.Feng,Felix12367w0138s159s178s051s02.013.0
18.König,Nikolas11518s0139w½60w079w152w12.510.5
18.Ciuca,Alexandru1104140s162s153s13.013.0
18.Schubert,Arne8009w081s11.011.0
18.Wernisch,Cedric80082w00.012.0
19.Leibniz Gymn. Off1578129633h46g04h118g229h3525.0
19.Laux,Dominik1759177937w054s195w1141s½2.512.5
19.Werner,Rosalie13971407163s138s055w096s0142w12.010.5
19.Hentschker,Josefi1017164w139w056s01.013.0
19.Dixon,Laura Micha980165s140s057w098w01.013.0
19.Roca Brandt,Marc853166w199s1143s½2.515.0
19.Hofmann,Gero800144w11.010.0
20.Gymn. an der Wilm1502142135h43g115h1½27g3½18h2524.0
20.Sinnhöfer,Lilian14771626137s16w084s0123w194s13.013.5
20.Sinnhöfer,Joshua15401487138w17s185w½124s195w14.511.0
20.Eisenmenger,Till14901324139s18w086s0125w½96s01.510.0
20.Fink,Anton1246140w19s087w1126s197w03.012.0
21.Rabanus Maurus Gy95213h024g230h2½16g128h2½521.0
21.Schmid,Leon99763s0110w1119s½89w0128s½2.013.5
21.Preuss,Manuel87364w0111s0120w090s0129w11.013.5
21.Richter,Tim94965s0112w0121s191w1130s02.09.5
21.Gärtner,Johannes98767w0113s1122w192s0131w13.09.5
22.Lise Meitner Gymn120310h½36g2½13h34g112h1428.0
22.Dalchow,Mario138115s0145w063s154w046s01.012.5
22.Reichardt,Henrik127516w0146s½65w155s047w01.516.0
22.Warzecha,Fabian106917s½147w166s056w048s12.512.5
22.Aichert,Bjarne Vi108518w0148s168w157s149w03.014.5
23.Berthold Gymn. Fr12192g129h3½14g033h313h1½426.0
23.Spillner,Ladis145110w0141s169w0163s163s½2.513.5
23.Lauterbach,Kolja135811s0142w170s0164w164w02.013.5
23.Houben,Simon121212w0143s½71w0166s065s00.516.0
23.Siedle,Jonathan85413s1144w172s0167w166w14.09.0
24.PAB Gesamtschule11117g021h225g234h414g½424.0
24.Holz,Leonard134421w0151s0133w1168s169w02.010.0
24.Drees,Leon118123s0152w1134s1169w170s03.010.5
24.Holz,Maximilian108125w0153s1135w0170s171w½2.515.0
24.Lünsche,Lucas83826s0154w0136s0173w172s01.013.0
25.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1283101712h½16g224h213g1½32h3423.0
25.Seliokaite,Ana1283116546s089w½110s063w½155s12.010.0
25.Peskova,Paul123647w½90s½111w064s0156w01.015.5
25.Götting,Danilo79648s091w1112s166w1157s14.06.5
25.Weingart,Lara87249w092s0113w167s0158w12.014.5
26.Matthias Claudius162710845h032g317h112g131g3423.0
26.von Krosigk,Flori1627154827s0155w174s046w½159w12.57.5
26.Freitag,Gerrit118928w0156s075w047s0160s11.013.5
26.Parindra,Jason80029s0157w176s148w½2.510.0
26.Luethje,Max800158s149s0161w12.017.0
26.Schröter,Felix80030w077w0162s00.013.5
27.CJD Christophorus10526h133g2½16h½20h½34g3421.0
27.Röste,Hugo137337s0163w½89s050s0168w11.510.5
27.Botezatu,Emil Aug107638w0164s190w051w0169s12.012.0
27.Thesenvitz,Carl91839s0165w092s052s½170w11.512.0
27.Schumann,Jarkko840167s153w0171s01.013.5
27.Schulz,Bruno Andr92141w193w½1.513.5
28.Kippenberg Gymn. 175610358g034h231g39h121g1½324.0
28.Block,Timo1756168842w0168s1159w158s0151w½2.59.5
28.Bremer,Luis85043s0169w0160s159w0152s01.09.5
28.Brandenburg,Jan R80044w0170s0161w060s1153w12.015.5
28.Cheng,Marc Tom80045s0171w1162s161w0154s02.015.0
29.Holderbergschule 13359904h023g½32h230g2½19g1322.0
29.Hahnenstein,Leon1335120354s0100w0155s1119w078w½1.512.0
29.Fürschbach,Nino M103055w0101s0156w0120s½79s00.515.5
29.Toepfer,Tim93156s0102w½157s1121w182w½3.09.0
29.Miers,Leon79557w0103s0158w0122s183s01.012.5
30.Das andere Gymn. 1445105911g031h221g1½29h1½33g3319.0
30.Marzisch,Darius1445147231w0159s1151w½141s1163w13.58.0
30.Müller,Sophie Cha116233s0160w1152s1142w½164s13.56.0
30.Krott,Bruno80134w0161s0153w0143s0165w11.013.0
30.Bernsdorf,Bastian80036s0162w0154s0144w0166s00.013.5
31.Goetheschule Ilme88117h130g228h135g326h1317.0
31.Rauch,Bjarne97174s0119w0128s0137w0114s00.014.5
31.Thamm,Richard88375w0120s0129w0138s1115w01.09.5
31.Kirsch,Martin87176s1121w1130s1139w1117s04.09.0
31.Gröbel,Roland80077w0122s1131w0140s1118w13.06.0
32.Carl Friedrich Ga90714g026h129g236h225g1219.0
32.Böttcher,Tom-Nicl128469w0114s0141w0145s0133w00.011.0
32.Hütteroth,Konrad74470s0115w1142s1146w1134s14.09.0
32.Milling,Friedrich80072w0116s0143w0147s0135w00.014.5
32.Reinhold,Erik80073s0117w0144s1148w1136s02.09.0
33.Gymnasium Ottweil84219g027h1½36h323g130h1218.0
33.Feidt,Jonas96779w0123s½145s1100w0119s01.511.5
33.Baus,Lars80080s0124w0101s0120w00.011.5
33.Scherer,Peter80081w0125s1146w0121s01.09.0
33.Groß,Kathrin80082s0147s1102w1122w13.07.5
33.Weimer,Maximilian800126w0148w1103s01.011.5
34.Johanneum Homburg79815h028g235h224g027h1218.0
34.Pätzold,Oskar79084s0128w0137s0110w0123s00.013.0
34.Bossler,Leon800129s1138w1111s0124w02.09.0
34.Hahn,Sebastian80085w0130w1139s1112w0125s02.011.0
34.Madry,Rafael800131s0126w11.010.5
34.Schmitt,Ben80086s0140w00.08.0
34.Schuster,Lennart80087w0113s00.08.5
35.Otto Nagel Grunds1669104120g018h1½34g231h136g2217.0
35.Röhr,Oliver1669170050w094s1168w1159s1145w14.05.5
35.Gäbler,Florian80051s095w0169s0160w0146s00.012.5
35.Bax,Frederic Mart86452w096s½170w0161s0147w11.511.0
35.Riebe,Andre80053s097w0172s1162w0149s01.014.5
36.Gymn. Hamburger S15139189g022h1½33g132g235h2217.0
36.Pfluger,Jan1513127258w0104s1163w0155w1137s02.011.5
36.Saake,Jennik80059s0105w½165s1156s0138w12.59.0
36.Nullmeyer,Bent80060w0106s0166w0157w1139s01.010.5
36.Spitzeck,Fabian80062s0107w0167s0158s00.010.5
36.Schieren,Charlott800140w11.010.0