Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Tabelle nach der 4. Runde

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234Man.PkBuchh
1.Grimmelshausen I 1761170417g418h38g2½5h2½819.0
1.Bethke,Richard2145213094w150s121w131s14.08.0
1.Deutsch,Christoph1687170495s151w023s132w½2.510.0
1.Bayer,Melissa1583151196w152s124w½33s02.57.0
1.Deutsch,Volker1630147198s153w125s034w13.011.0
2.Herder Gymnasium 1785178114h419g34h210g4721.0
2.Sulayev,Daniel1905197289s146w127s137w14.09.0
2.Tham,Minh1848182090w147s128w138s14.08.0
2.Tham,Nam1743166391s148w129s039w13.08.5
2.Kostanyan,Hakob1643166892w149s030w040s12.013.0
3.Friedrich Schille1957162920h37g310h211g3720.0
3.Kölle,Tobias20692003100s154w137s184w14.09.0
3.Yi,Danny20661967101w155s138w185s14.09.5
3.Afonso,Nils17351747102s156w139s086w13.08.5
3.Bungert,Luis800103w057s00.08.5
3.Hellstein,Ben80040w088s00.09.0
4.Siemens Gymn. Mag1654159128g415h32g29h2½718.0
4.Zeuner,Ole17761721114w169s11w042s13.09.5
4.Hoffmann,Simon17491680115s170w02s043w12.09.0
4.Morgenstern,Tobia14361462116w171s13w144s03.010.5
4.Heinrichs,Sebasti1501118s172w14s145w½3.58.0
5.Kurfürst Friedric1603161334h412g3½6h2½1g1½620.0
5.Wu,Leon18392015119s174w115s16w03.010.5
5.Wu,Luka1735192075s116w½7s½2.011.5
5.Zwecker,Hagen12361361120w176w½17s½8w13.09.5
5.Stepanski,Daniel1157121s118w½9s01.59.5
5.Färber,Sophie109377s11.09.0
5.Ding,Luca858122w11.07.5
6.Christianeum Hamb1769147916g3½13h35g1½15h4619.0
6.Kotyk,Michael19291836104w158s031w069s12.010.0
6.von Rosen,Jakob16591519105s159w132s½70w13.59.0
6.Blome,Johannes17201310106w½60s133w½71s13.08.0
6.Sell,Eero1250107s161w134s½73w13.59.0
7.Pelizaeus Gymn. P1533141526g43h123g316h3617.0
7.Prieb,Robert15331697141w110s078w0104s12.08.5
7.Meier,Silas1631142s111w079s1105w13.07.0
7.Yin,Haode1530143w112s080w1106s13.08.5
7.Hencke,Lenny800144s113w181s1107w03.06.0
8.Friedrich Dessaue1774154922h421g2½1h1½12g2521.0
8.Englert,Jon20231988110s163w½6s074w12.510.0
8.Scheifele,Paul17361457111w164s17w075s02.011.0
8.Scheifele,Jan106765w08s½76w00.59.0
8.Susur,Gabriel800112s166s19w177s14.08.5
8.Schwab,Tizian912113w11.08.5
9.Oberschule zum Do1617146024h411g219h2½4g1½519.0
9.Glinzner,Alva15901633128s184w046s127w02.09.5
9.Silini,Jalel16431525129w185s047w128s02.07.0
9.Bornholdt,Joa Max1473130s186w148s½29w13.58.0
9.Hinrichsen,Piet1207131w188s149w030s½2.511.5
10.Maria Theresia Mü1706155130g323h43g22h0519.0
10.Grunert,Friedrich17751778123w178s110w01s02.011.0
10.Ponomarev,Maximil17591633124s179w111s02w02.010.0
10.Grunert,Wilhelm15841497125w180s112w13s03.08.0
10.Wu,Xiaole129581w114s14w02.06.5
10.Heyelenreich,Anto800127s00.07.0
11.Theodor Heuss Gym1551127231g49h218g2½3h1518.0
11.Kanzow,Alexander15511555168w142s150w110s03.08.0
11.Mimkes,Pavel1512170s143w151s½11w02.511.5
11.Mimkes,Antal1223172w144s052w112s02.09.0
11.Liebetanz,Arthur798173s153s01.09.0
11.Schilling,Rumo91645w014w11.07.5
12.Georg Cantor Gymn1605136227g35h½28g38h2516.0
12.Schulemann,Gero16051548159w131s0114w121s02.07.0
12.Neuber,Pascal1568160s132w0115s123w13.05.5
12.Neuber,Stefan1167161w033s½116w024s11.510.5
12.Meurer,Calvin1165162s135w0118s125w02.09.5
13.Robert Mayer Gymn1752139736h46g117h224g3514.0
13.Geltz,Noah17521728145s115w194s1128w14.06.5
13.Sawadski,Nikolas1334146w116s095w0129s12.08.0
13.Sawadski,Leonard1310147s117w096s1130w02.06.5
13.Molliqaj,Ardit121618s0131s11.09.5
13.Hagenmeyer,Felix1120148w197w01.08.0
14.Lessing Gymn. Hoy150312372g029h230g3½25h3514.0
14.Rössel,Gino170516691w0133s½123w1151s12.57.0
14.Schuh,Ramon130114172s0134w½124s1152w12.56.0
14.Sauer,Malte10613w0135s0153s00.09.5
14.Mechelki,Arthur8004s0136w1125w1154w13.05.5
14.Friedrich,Eddie843127s½0.58.5
15.Leibniz Gymn. Dor1579138633h44g120h46g0419.0
15.Meinschien,Finn16361647155s127w0100s115w02.07.0
15.Meinschien,Nick15211557156w128s1101w116s03.010.5
15.Eberwein,Leander119529w0102s117w01.09.0
15.Römer,Alois1145157s130s0103w12.09.5
15.Liebegut,Phil746158w118s01.011.0
16.Lise Meitner Gymn12036h½36g2½21h37g1417.0
16.Dalchow,Mario138115s0145w063s154w01.08.0
16.Reichardt,Henrik127516w0146s½65w155s01.510.5
16.Warzecha,Fabian106917s½147w166s056w01.58.5
16.Aichert,Bjarne Vi108518w0148s168w157s13.08.0
17.Grimmelshausen II140811891h035g2½13g223h2417.0
17.Deutsch,Oliver140812636s0137w058w00.012.0
17.Feng,Felix12367w0138s159s178s02.07.0
17.König,Nikolas11518s0139w½60w079w11.56.0
17.Ciuca,Alexandru1104140s162s12.08.5
17.Schubert,Arne8009w081s11.07.5
17.Wernisch,Cedric80082w00.09.0
18.Gymn. an der Wilm1502142135h41g111h1½30g3½416.0
18.Sinnhöfer,Lilian14771626137s16w084s0123w12.010.5
18.Sinnhöfer,Joshua15401487138w17s185w½124s13.56.0
18.Eisenmenger,Till14901324139s18w086s0125w½1.55.5
18.Fink,Anton1246140w19s087w1126s13.08.0
19.Heinrich Hertz Be1638147629g3½2h19g1½28h3416.0
19.Bui,Bao Anh Le17761754133w11s042w0114s½1.58.5
19.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang14991539134s½2w043s0115w11.57.0
19.Ott,Joe1266135w13s044w½116s½2.012.0
19.Ellert,Oliver1344136s14w145s1117w14.07.5
20.Berthold Gymn. Fr12193g126h3½15g032h3416.0
20.Spillner,Ladis145110w0141s169w0163s12.08.5
20.Lauterbach,Kolja135811s0142w170s0164w12.08.0
20.Houben,Simon121212w0143s½71w0166s00.59.5
20.Siedle,Jonathan85413s1144w172s0167w13.06.0
21.Johanneum zu Lübe1532125725g48h1½16g129h2½414.0
21.Maas,Kolja15461439151w121s½104w0133s½2.06.0
21.Paulsen,Niels-Mar16521433152s123w0134w12.05.5
21.Senechal,Niklas B13991173153w124s1105s02.07.5
21.Jannsen,Mattis98325w0106w1135s01.011.0
21.Pulter,Felix867154s1136w12.08.5
21.Frohneberg,Fynn E800107s00.08.5
22.PAB Gesamtschule11118g025h229g231h4412.0
22.Holz,Leonard134421w0151s0133w1168s12.05.0
22.Drees,Leon118123s0152w1134s1169w13.05.5
22.Holz,Maximilian108125w0153s1135w0170s12.011.0
22.Lünsche,Lucas83826s0154w0136s0173w11.06.5
23.Leibniz Gymn. Off1578129632h410g07h117g2317.0
23.Laux,Dominik1759177937w054s195w12.08.5
23.Werner,Rosalie13971407163s138s055w096s01.08.0
23.Hentschker,Josefi1017164w139w056s01.08.5
23.Dixon,Laura Micha980165s140s057w098w01.09.0
23.Roca Brandt,Marc853166w199s12.09.5
24.Kippenberg Gymn. 175610359g031h227g313h1315.0
24.Block,Timo1756168842w0168s1159w158s02.06.0
24.Bremer,Luis85043s0169w0160s159w01.07.5
24.Brandenburg,Jan R80044w0170s0161w060s11.011.5
24.Cheng,Marc Tom80045s0171w1162s161w02.08.0
25.Rabanus Maurus Gy95221h022g234h2½14g1314.0
25.Schmid,Leon99763s0110w1119s½89w01.59.0
25.Preuss,Manuel87364w0111s0120w090s00.010.5
25.Richter,Tim94965s0112w0121s191w12.05.0
25.Gärtner,Johannes98767w0113s1122w192s02.07.0
26.Holderbergschule 13359907h020g½33h234g2½313.0
26.Hahnenstein,Leon1335120354s0100w0155s1119w01.06.5
26.Fürschbach,Nino M103055w0101s0156w0120s½0.510.5
26.Toepfer,Tim93156s0102w½157s1121w12.53.5
26.Miers,Leon79557w0103s0158w0122s11.08.0
27.Goetheschule Ilme88112h134g224h135g3310.0
27.Rauch,Bjarne97174s0119w0128s0137w00.09.5
27.Thamm,Richard88375w0120s0129w0138s11.06.5
27.Kirsch,Martin87176s1121w1130s1139w14.03.0
27.Gröbel,Roland80077w0122s1131w0140s12.05.0
28.Matthias Claudius162710844h033g312h119g1218.0
28.von Krosigk,Flori1627154827s0155w174s046w½1.56.5
28.Freitag,Gerrit118928w0156s075w047s00.09.5
28.Parindra,Jason80029s0157w176s148w½2.56.5
28.Luethje,Max800158s149s01.011.0
28.Schröter,Felix80030w077w00.08.5
29.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1283101719h½14g222h221g1½217.0
29.Seliokaite,Ana1283116546s089w½110s063w½1.08.0
29.Peskova,Paul123647w½90s½111w064s01.09.5
29.Götting,Danilo79648s091w1112s166w13.06.0
29.Weingart,Lara87249w092s0113w167s01.011.0
30.CJD Christophorus105210h132g2½14h½18h½216.0
30.Röste,Hugo137337s0163w½89s050s00.58.0
30.Botezatu,Emil Aug107638w0164s190w051w01.08.5
30.Thesenvitz,Carl91839s0165w092s052s½0.59.0
30.Schumann,Jarkko840167s153w01.09.5
30.Schulz,Bruno Andr92141w193w½1.59.0
31.Johanneum Homburg79811h024g235h222g0213.0
31.Pätzold,Oskar79084s0128w0137s0110w00.010.0
31.Bossler,Leon800129s1138w1111s02.06.5
31.Hahn,Sebastian80085w0130w1139s1112w02.06.0
31.Madry,Rafael800131s00.07.0
31.Schmitt,Ben80086s0140w00.06.0
31.Schuster,Lennart80087w0113s00.06.5
32.Gymnasium Ottweil84223g030h1½36h320g1210.0
32.Feidt,Jonas96779w0123s½145s1100w01.55.5
32.Baus,Lars80080s0124w0101s00.06.0
32.Scherer,Peter80081w0125s1146w01.05.0
32.Groß,Kathrin80082s0147s1102w12.06.5
32.Weimer,Maximilian800126w0148w1103s01.07.5
33.Carl Friedrich Ga90715g028h126g236h2210.0
33.Böttcher,Tom-Nicl128469w0114s0141w0145s00.06.5
33.Hütteroth,Konrad74470s0115w1142s1146w13.05.0
33.Milling,Friedrich80072w0116s0143w0147s00.08.5
33.Reinhold,Erik80073s0117w0144s1148w12.05.0
34.Das andere Gymn. 144510595g027h225g1½26h1½115.0
34.Marzisch,Darius1445147231w0159s1151w½141s12.55.5
34.Müller,Sophie Cha116233s0160w1152s1142w½2.54.5
34.Krott,Bruno80134w0161s0153w0143s00.010.5
34.Bernsdorf,Bastian80036s0162w0154s0144w00.07.5
35.Otto Nagel Grunds1669104118g017h1½31g227h1113.0
35.Röhr,Oliver1669170050w094s1168w1159s13.02.5
35.Gäbler,Florian80051s095w0169s0160w00.09.0
35.Bax,Frederic Mart86452w096s½170w0161s00.59.0
35.Riebe,Andre80053s097w0172s1162w01.09.0
36.Gymn. Hamburger S151391813g016h1½32g133g2113.0
36.Pfluger,Jan1513127258w0104s1163w0155w12.06.5
36.Saake,Jennik80059s0105w½165s1156s01.58.0
36.Nullmeyer,Bent80060w0106s0166w0157w11.06.0
36.Spitzeck,Fabian80062s0107w0167s0158s00.08.5