Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Paarungsliste der 5. Runde
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Herder Gymnasium (7)-2.Grimmelshausen I (8)2½ - 1½
11.Sulayev,Daniel(4)-6.Bethke,Richard(4)½ - ½
22.Tham,Minh(4)-7.Deutsch,Christoph(2½)0 - 1
33.Tham,Nam(3)-8.Bayer,Melissa(2½)1 - 0
44.Kostanyan,Hakob(2)-9.Deutsch,Volker(3)1 - 0
23.Friedrich Schille(7)-6.Siemens Gymn. Mag(7)3 - 1
110.Kölle,Tobias(4)-27.Zeuner,Ole(3)1 - 0
211.Yi,Danny(4)-28.Hoffmann,Simon(2)1 - 0
312.Afonso,Nils(3)-29.Morgenstern,Tobia(3)1 - 0
413.Bungert,Luis(0)-30.Heinrichs,Sebasti(3½)0 - 1
37.Kurfürst Friedric(6)-12.Pelizaeus Gymn. P(6)½ - 3½
131.Wu,Leon(3)-54.Prieb,Robert(2)0 - 1
232.Wu,Luka(2)-55.Meier,Silas(3)0 - 1
333.Zwecker,Hagen(3)-56.Yin,Haode(3)0 - 1
436.Ding,Luca(1)-57.Hencke,Lenny(3)½ - ½
45.Friedrich Dessaue(5)-4.Christianeum Hamb(6)2½ - 1½
121.Englert,Jon(2½)-15.Kotyk,Michael(2)½ - ½
222.Kunisch,Nina(0)-16.von Rosen,Jakob(3½)1 - 0
323.Scheifele,Paul(2)-17.Blome,Johannes(3)0 - 1
425.Susur,Gabriel(4)-18.Sell,Eero(3½)1 - 0
516.Georg Cantor Gymn(5)-8.Maria Theresia Mü(5)1 - 3
174.Schulemann,Gero(2)-37.Grunert,Friedrich(2)0 - 1
275.Neuber,Pascal(3)-38.Ponomarev,Maximil(2)1 - 0
376.Neuber,Stefan(1½)-39.Grunert,Wilhelm(3)0 - 1
477.Meurer,Calvin(2)-40.Wu,Xiaole(2)0 - 1
69.Oberschule zum Do(5)-19.Lessing Gymn. Hoy(5)3½ - ½
142.Glinzner,Alva(2)-89.Rössel,Gino(2½)½ - ½
243.Silini,Jalel(2)-90.Schuh,Ramon(2½)1 - 0
344.Bornholdt,Joa Max(3½)-91.Sauer,Malte(0)1 - 0
445.Hinrichsen,Piet(2½)-92.Mechelki,Arthur(3)1 - 0
713.Robert Mayer Gymn(5)-18.Theodor Heuss Gym(5)3 - 1
158.Geltz,Noah(4)-84.Kanzow,Alexander(3)1 - 0
259.Sawadski,Nikolas(2)-85.Mimkes,Pavel(2½)0 - 1
360.Sawadski,Leonard(2)-86.Mimkes,Antal(2)1 - 0
461.Molliqaj,Ardit(1)-87.Liebetanz,Arthur(1)1 - 0
822.Lise Meitner Gymn(4)-10.Heinrich Hertz Be(4)1 - 3
1104Dalchow,Mario(1)-46.Bui,Bao Anh Le(1½)0 - 1
2105Reichardt,Henrik(1½)-47.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang(1½)0 - 1
3106Warzecha,Fabian(1½)-48.Ott,Joe(2)1 - 0
4107Aichert,Bjarne Vi(3)-49.Ellert,Oliver(4)0 - 1
911.Gymn. an der Wilm(4)-20.Grimmelshausen II(4)2 - 2
150.Sinnhöfer,Lilian(2)-94.Deutsch,Oliver(0)1 - 0
251.Sinnhöfer,Joshua(3½)-95.Feng,Felix(2)1 - 0
352.Eisenmenger,Till(1½)-96.König,Nikolas(1½)0 - 1
453.Fink,Anton(3)-97.Ciuca,Alexandru(2)0 - 1
1021.Berthold Gymn. Fr(4)-14.Johanneum zu Lübe(4)1½ - 2½
1100Spillner,Ladis(2)-63.Maas,Kolja(2)½ - ½
2101Lauterbach,Kolja(2)-64.Paulsen,Niels-Mar(2)0 - 1
3102Houben,Simon(½)-65.Senechal,Niklas B(2)0 - 1
4103Siedle,Jonathan(3)-66.Jannsen,Mattis(1)1 - 0
1115.Leibniz Gymn. Dor(4)-23.PAB Gesamtschule(4)3½ - ½
169.Meinschien,Finn(2)-110Holz,Leonard(2)1 - 0
270.Meinschien,Nick(3)-111Drees,Leon(3)1 - 0
371.Eberwein,Leander(1)-112Holz,Maximilian(2)½ - ½
472.Römer,Alois(2)-113Lünsche,Lucas(1)1 - 0
1217.Leibniz Gymn. Off(3)-30.Holderbergschule (3)3 - 1
178.Laux,Dominik(2)-141Hahnenstein,Leon(1)½ - ½
279.Werner,Rosalie(1)-142Fürschbach,Nino M(½)1 - 0
382.Roca Brandt,Marc(2)-143Toepfer,Tim(2½)½ - ½
483.Hofmann,Gero(0)-144Miers,Leon(1)1 - 0
1332.Rabanus Maurus Gy(3)-27.Kippenberg Gymn. (3)2½ - 1½
1151Schmid,Leon(1½)-128Block,Timo(2)½ - ½
2152Preuss,Manuel(0)-129Bremer,Luis(1)1 - 0
3153Richter,Tim(2)-130Brandenburg,Jan R(1)0 - 1
4154Gärtner,Johannes(2)-131Cheng,Marc Tom(2)1 - 0
1434.Goetheschule Ilme(3)-24.Matthias Claudius(2)1 - 3
1159Rauch,Bjarne(0)-114von Krosigk,Flori(1½)0 - 1
2160Thamm,Richard(1)-115Freitag,Gerrit(0)0 - 1
3161Kirsch,Martin(4)-117Luethje,Max(1)0 - 1
4162Gröbel,Roland(2)-118Schröter,Felix(0)1 - 0
1536.Johanneum Homburg(2)-26.CJD Christophorus(2)1 - 3
1168Pätzold,Oskar(0)-123Röste,Hugo(½)0 - 1
2169Bossler,Leon(2)-124Botezatu,Emil Aug(1)0 - 1
3170Hahn,Sebastian(2)-125Thesenvitz,Carl(½)0 - 1
4171Madry,Rafael(0)-126Schumann,Jarkko(1)1 - 0
1628.Carl Zeiss Gymn. (2)-33.Carl Friedrich Ga(2)3 - 1
1133Seliokaite,Ana(1)-155Böttcher,Tom-Nicl(0)1 - 0
2134Peskova,Paul(1)-156Hütteroth,Konrad(3)0 - 1
3135Götting,Danilo(3)-157Milling,Friedrich(0)1 - 0
4136Weingart,Lara(1)-158Reinhold,Erik(2)1 - 0
1735.Gymnasium Ottweil(2)-25.Das andere Gymn. (1)1 - 3
1163Feidt,Jonas(1½)-119Marzisch,Darius(2½)0 - 1
2164Baus,Lars(0)-120Müller,Sophie Cha(2½)0 - 1
3165Scherer,Peter(1)-121Krott,Bruno(0)0 - 1
4166Groß,Kathrin(2)-122Bernsdorf,Bastian(0)1 - 0
1831.Gymn. Hamburger S(1)-29.Otto Nagel Grunds(1)2 - 2
1145Pfluger,Jan(2)-137Röhr,Oliver(3)0 - 1
2146Saake,Jennik(1½)-138Gäbler,Florian(0)1 - 0
3147Nullmeyer,Bent(1)-139Bax,Frederic Mart(½)0 - 1
4149Schieren,Charlott(0)-140Riebe,Andre(1)1 - 0