Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Paarungsliste der 4. Runde
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Grimmelshausen I (6)-7.Kurfürst Friedric(6)2½ - 1½
16.Bethke,Richard(3)-31.Wu,Leon(3)1 - 0
27.Deutsch,Christoph(2)-32.Wu,Luka(1½)½ - ½
38.Bayer,Melissa(2½)-33.Zwecker,Hagen(2)0 - 1
49.Deutsch,Volker(2)-34.Stepanski,Daniel(1½)1 - 0
28.Maria Theresia Mü(5)-1.Herder Gymnasium (5)0 - 4
137.Grunert,Friedrich(2)-1.Sulayev,Daniel(3)0 - 1
238.Ponomarev,Maximil(2)-2.Tham,Minh(3)0 - 1
339.Grunert,Wilhelm(3)-3.Tham,Nam(2)0 - 1
440.Wu,Xiaole(2)-4.Kostanyan,Hakob(1)0 - 1
318.Theodor Heuss Gym(5)-3.Friedrich Schille(5)1 - 3
184.Kanzow,Alexander(3)-10.Kölle,Tobias(3)0 - 1
285.Mimkes,Pavel(2½)-11.Yi,Danny(3)0 - 1
386.Mimkes,Antal(2)-12.Afonso,Nils(2)0 - 1
488.Schilling,Rumo(0)-14.Hellstein,Ben(0)1 - 0
46.Siemens Gymn. Mag(5)-9.Oberschule zum Do(5)2½ - 1½
127.Zeuner,Ole(2)-42.Glinzner,Alva(2)1 - 0
228.Hoffmann,Simon(1)-43.Silini,Jalel(2)1 - 0
329.Morgenstern,Tobia(3)-44.Bornholdt,Joa Max(2½)0 - 1
430.Heinrichs,Sebasti(3)-45.Hinrichsen,Piet(2)½ - ½
54.Christianeum Hamb(4)-15.Leibniz Gymn. Dor(4)4 - 0
115.Kotyk,Michael(1)-69.Meinschien,Finn(2)1 - 0
216.von Rosen,Jakob(2½)-70.Meinschien,Nick(3)1 - 0
317.Blome,Johannes(2)-71.Eberwein,Leander(1)1 - 0
418.Sell,Eero(2½)-73.Liebegut,Phil(1)1 - 0
616.Georg Cantor Gymn(4)-5.Friedrich Dessaue(4)2 - 2
174.Schulemann,Gero(2)-21.Englert,Jon(1½)0 - 1
275.Neuber,Pascal(2)-23.Scheifele,Paul(2)1 - 0
376.Neuber,Stefan(½)-24.Scheifele,Jan(½)1 - 0
477.Meurer,Calvin(2)-25.Susur,Gabriel(3)0 - 1
712.Pelizaeus Gymn. P(4)-22.Lise Meitner Gymn(4)3 - 1
154.Prieb,Robert(1)-104Dalchow,Mario(1)1 - 0
255.Meier,Silas(2)-105Reichardt,Henrik(1½)1 - 0
356.Yin,Haode(2)-106Warzecha,Fabian(1½)1 - 0
457.Hencke,Lenny(3)-107Aichert,Bjarne Vi(2)0 - 1
827.Kippenberg Gymn. (3)-13.Robert Mayer Gymn(3)1 - 3
1128Block,Timo(2)-58.Geltz,Noah(3)0 - 1
2129Bremer,Luis(1)-59.Sawadski,Nikolas(1)0 - 1
3130Brandenburg,Jan R(0)-60.Sawadski,Leonard(2)1 - 0
4131Cheng,Marc Tom(2)-61.Molliqaj,Ardit(0)0 - 1
919.Lessing Gymn. Hoy(3)-32.Rabanus Maurus Gy(3)3 - 1
189.Rössel,Gino(1½)-151Schmid,Leon(1½)1 - 0
290.Schuh,Ramon(1½)-152Preuss,Manuel(0)1 - 0
391.Sauer,Malte(0)-153Richter,Tim(1)0 - 1
492.Mechelki,Arthur(2)-154Gärtner,Johannes(2)1 - 0
1020.Grimmelshausen II(3)-17.Leibniz Gymn. Off(2)2 - 2
195.Feng,Felix(2)-78.Laux,Dominik(1)0 - 1
296.König,Nikolas(½)-79.Werner,Rosalie(1)1 - 0
398.Schubert,Arne(0)-81.Dixon,Laura Micha(1)1 - 0
499.Wernisch,Cedric(0)-82.Roca Brandt,Marc(1)0 - 1
1110.Heinrich Hertz Be(2)-24.Matthias Claudius(2)3 - 1
146.Bui,Bao Anh Le(1)-114von Krosigk,Flori(1)½ - ½
247.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang(½)-115Freitag,Gerrit(0)1 - 0
348.Ott,Joe(1½)-116Parindra,Jason(2)½ - ½
449.Ellert,Oliver(3)-117Luethje,Max(1)1 - 0
1226.CJD Christophorus(2)-11.Gymn. an der Wilm(2)½ - 3½
1123Röste,Hugo(½)-50.Sinnhöfer,Lilian(1)0 - 1
2124Botezatu,Emil Aug(1)-51.Sinnhöfer,Joshua(2½)0 - 1
3125Thesenvitz,Carl(0)-52.Eisenmenger,Till(1)½ - ½
4126Schumann,Jarkko(1)-53.Fink,Anton(2)0 - 1
1314.Johanneum zu Lübe(2)-28.Carl Zeiss Gymn. (2)2½ - 1½
163.Maas,Kolja(1½)-133Seliokaite,Ana(½)½ - ½
264.Paulsen,Niels-Mar(1)-134Peskova,Paul(1)1 - 0
366.Jannsen,Mattis(1)-135Götting,Danilo(2)0 - 1
467.Pulter,Felix(1)-136Weingart,Lara(1)1 - 0
1421.Berthold Gymn. Fr(2)-35.Gymnasium Ottweil(2)3 - 1
1100Spillner,Ladis(1)-163Feidt,Jonas(1½)1 - 0
2101Lauterbach,Kolja(1)-164Baus,Lars(0)1 - 0
3102Houben,Simon(½)-166Groß,Kathrin(1)0 - 1
4103Siedle,Jonathan(2)-167Weimer,Maximilian(1)1 - 0
1523.PAB Gesamtschule(2)-36.Johanneum Homburg(2)4 - 0
1110Holz,Leonard(1)-168Pätzold,Oskar(0)1 - 0
2111Drees,Leon(2)-169Bossler,Leon(2)1 - 0
3112Holz,Maximilian(1)-170Hahn,Sebastian(2)1 - 0
4113Lünsche,Lucas(0)-173Schuster,Lennart(0)1 - 0
1625.Das andere Gymn. (1)-30.Holderbergschule (1)1½ - 2½
1119Marzisch,Darius(1½)-141Hahnenstein,Leon(1)1 - 0
2120Müller,Sophie Cha(2)-142Fürschbach,Nino M(0)½ - ½
3121Krott,Bruno(0)-143Toepfer,Tim(1½)0 - 1
4122Bernsdorf,Bastian(0)-144Miers,Leon(0)0 - 1
1729.Otto Nagel Grunds(1)-34.Goetheschule Ilme(1)1 - 3
1137Röhr,Oliver(2)-159Rauch,Bjarne(0)1 - 0
2138Gäbler,Florian(0)-160Thamm,Richard(0)0 - 1
3139Bax,Frederic Mart(½)-161Kirsch,Martin(3)0 - 1
4140Riebe,Andre(1)-162Gröbel,Roland(1)0 - 1
1833.Carl Friedrich Ga(1)-31.Gymn. Hamburger S(0)2 - 2
1155Böttcher,Tom-Nicl(0)-145Pfluger,Jan(1)0 - 1
2156Hütteroth,Konrad(2)-146Saake,Jennik(1½)1 - 0
3157Milling,Friedrich(0)-147Nullmeyer,Bent(0)0 - 1
4158Reinhold,Erik(1)-148Spitzeck,Fabian(0)1 - 0