Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Paarungsliste der 3. Runde
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Herder Gymnasium (4)-6.Siemens Gymn. Mag(4)2 - 2
11.Sulayev,Daniel(2)-27.Zeuner,Ole(2)1 - 0
22.Tham,Minh(2)-28.Hoffmann,Simon(1)1 - 0
33.Tham,Nam(2)-29.Morgenstern,Tobia(2)0 - 1
44.Kostanyan,Hakob(1)-30.Heinrichs,Sebasti(2)0 - 1
25.Friedrich Dessaue(4)-2.Grimmelshausen I (4)1½ - 2½
121.Englert,Jon(1½)-6.Bethke,Richard(2)0 - 1
223.Scheifele,Paul(2)-7.Deutsch,Christoph(1)0 - 1
324.Scheifele,Jan(0)-8.Bayer,Melissa(2)½ - ½
425.Susur,Gabriel(2)-9.Deutsch,Volker(2)1 - 0
33.Friedrich Schille(4)-8.Maria Theresia Mü(4)2 - 2
110.Kölle,Tobias(2)-37.Grunert,Friedrich(2)1 - 0
211.Yi,Danny(2)-38.Ponomarev,Maximil(2)1 - 0
312.Afonso,Nils(2)-39.Grunert,Wilhelm(2)0 - 1
414.Hellstein,Ben(0)-40.Wu,Xiaole(1)0 - 1
47.Kurfürst Friedric(4)-4.Christianeum Hamb(4)2½ - 1½
131.Wu,Leon(2)-15.Kotyk,Michael(1)1 - 0
232.Wu,Luka(1)-16.von Rosen,Jakob(2)½ - ½
333.Zwecker,Hagen(1½)-17.Blome,Johannes(1½)½ - ½
434.Stepanski,Daniel(1)-18.Sell,Eero(2)½ - ½
59.Oberschule zum Do(3)-10.Heinrich Hertz Be(2)2½ - 1½
142.Glinzner,Alva(1)-46.Bui,Bao Anh Le(1)1 - 0
243.Silini,Jalel(1)-47.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang(½)1 - 0
344.Bornholdt,Joa Max(2)-48.Ott,Joe(1)½ - ½
445.Hinrichsen,Piet(2)-49.Ellert,Oliver(2)0 - 1
611.Gymn. an der Wilm(2)-18.Theodor Heuss Gym(3)1½ - 2½
150.Sinnhöfer,Lilian(1)-84.Kanzow,Alexander(2)0 - 1
251.Sinnhöfer,Joshua(2)-85.Mimkes,Pavel(2)½ - ½
352.Eisenmenger,Till(1)-86.Mimkes,Antal(1)0 - 1
453.Fink,Anton(1)-87.Liebetanz,Arthur(1)1 - 0
717.Leibniz Gymn. Off(2)-12.Pelizaeus Gymn. P(2)1 - 3
178.Laux,Dominik(0)-54.Prieb,Robert(1)1 - 0
279.Werner,Rosalie(1)-55.Meier,Silas(1)0 - 1
380.Hentschker,Josefi(1)-56.Yin,Haode(1)0 - 1
481.Dixon,Laura Micha(1)-57.Hencke,Lenny(2)0 - 1
813.Robert Mayer Gymn(2)-20.Grimmelshausen II(2)2 - 2
158.Geltz,Noah(2)-94.Deutsch,Oliver(0)1 - 0
259.Sawadski,Nikolas(1)-95.Feng,Felix(1)0 - 1
360.Sawadski,Leonard(1)-96.König,Nikolas(½)1 - 0
462.Hagenmeyer,Felix(1)-97.Ciuca,Alexandru(1)0 - 1
922.Lise Meitner Gymn(2)-14.Johanneum zu Lübe(2)3 - 1
1104Dalchow,Mario(0)-63.Maas,Kolja(1½)1 - 0
2105Reichardt,Henrik(½)-65.Senechal,Niklas B(2)1 - 0
3106Warzecha,Fabian(1½)-66.Jannsen,Mattis(0)0 - 1
4107Aichert,Bjarne Vi(1)-68.Frohneberg,Fynn E(0)1 - 0
1015.Leibniz Gymn. Dor(2)-21.Berthold Gymn. Fr(2)4 - 0
169.Meinschien,Finn(1)-100Spillner,Ladis(1)1 - 0
270.Meinschien,Nick(2)-101Lauterbach,Kolja(1)1 - 0
371.Eberwein,Leander(0)-102Houben,Simon(½)1 - 0
472.Römer,Alois(1)-103Siedle,Jonathan(2)1 - 0
1124.Matthias Claudius(2)-16.Georg Cantor Gymn(2)1 - 3
1114von Krosigk,Flori(1)-74.Schulemann,Gero(1)0 - 1
2115Freitag,Gerrit(0)-75.Neuber,Pascal(1)0 - 1
3116Parindra,Jason(1)-76.Neuber,Stefan(½)1 - 0
4118Schröter,Felix(0)-77.Meurer,Calvin(1)0 - 1
1226.CJD Christophorus(2)-19.Lessing Gymn. Hoy(1)½ - 3½
1123Röste,Hugo(½)-89.Rössel,Gino(½)0 - 1
2124Botezatu,Emil Aug(1)-90.Schuh,Ramon(½)0 - 1
3125Thesenvitz,Carl(0)-92.Mechelki,Arthur(1)0 - 1
4127Schulz,Bruno Andr(1)-93.Friedrich,Eddie(0)½ - ½
1328.Carl Zeiss Gymn. (1)-23.PAB Gesamtschule(1)2 - 2
1133Seliokaite,Ana(½)-110Holz,Leonard(0)0 - 1
2134Peskova,Paul(1)-111Drees,Leon(1)0 - 1
3135Götting,Danilo(1)-112Holz,Maximilian(1)1 - 0
4136Weingart,Lara(0)-113Lünsche,Lucas(0)1 - 0
1432.Rabanus Maurus Gy(1)-25.Das andere Gymn. (1)2½ - 1½
1151Schmid,Leon(1)-119Marzisch,Darius(1)½ - ½
2152Preuss,Manuel(0)-120Müller,Sophie Cha(1)0 - 1
3153Richter,Tim(0)-121Krott,Bruno(0)1 - 0
4154Gärtner,Johannes(1)-122Bernsdorf,Bastian(0)1 - 0
1534.Goetheschule Ilme(1)-27.Kippenberg Gymn. (1)1 - 3
1159Rauch,Bjarne(0)-128Block,Timo(1)0 - 1
2160Thamm,Richard(0)-129Bremer,Luis(0)0 - 1
3161Kirsch,Martin(2)-130Brandenburg,Jan R(0)1 - 0
4162Gröbel,Roland(1)-131Cheng,Marc Tom(1)0 - 1
1636.Johanneum Homburg(1)-29.Otto Nagel Grunds(0)2 - 2
1168Pätzold,Oskar(0)-137Röhr,Oliver(1)0 - 1
2169Bossler,Leon(1)-138Gäbler,Florian(0)1 - 0
3170Hahn,Sebastian(1)-139Bax,Frederic Mart(½)1 - 0
4172Schmitt,Ben(0)-140Riebe,Andre(0)0 - 1
1730.Holderbergschule (0)-33.Carl Friedrich Ga(0)2 - 2
1141Hahnenstein,Leon(0)-155Böttcher,Tom-Nicl(0)1 - 0
2142Fürschbach,Nino M(0)-156Hütteroth,Konrad(1)0 - 1
3143Toepfer,Tim(½)-157Milling,Friedrich(0)1 - 0
4144Miers,Leon(0)-158Reinhold,Erik(0)0 - 1
1835.Gymnasium Ottweil(0)-31.Gymn. Hamburger S(0)3 - 1
1163Feidt,Jonas(½)-145Pfluger,Jan(1)1 - 0
2165Scherer,Peter(1)-146Saake,Jennik(½)0 - 1
3166Groß,Kathrin(0)-147Nullmeyer,Bent(0)1 - 0
4167Weimer,Maximilian(0)-148Spitzeck,Fabian(0)1 - 0